Bearing Manufacturer In China Leader Since 1995, Roller Bearing Ball Bearing / WXING Bearing 

Home  >  PRODUCT  >  Ball Bearing  >  Deep Groove Ball Bearing  >  Track Roller Bearing NUKRE47
Track Roller Bearing NUKRE47

Track Roller Bearing NUKRE47

Model
NUKRE 47
MOQ
1
Payment
100% T/T payment before shipping
FOB Port
QINGDAO,CHINA
Delivery Time
5-30 days
Serives
OEM
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Captcha

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

Quick Details

Structure:

Deep Groove

Type:

Ball

Applicable Industries:

Building Material Shops, Machinery Repair Shops, Farms, Retail, Printing Shops, Construction works 

Bore Size:

1 - 24 mm

Model Number:

NUKRE 47

Precision Rating:

P0,P5,P4,P2, P0,P2,P3,P4,P5,P6

Seals Type:

Open ,Seal

Number of Row:

Single Row

Place of Origin:

China

Material:

Gcr15

OEM:

Accept

Sample:

Avaliable

Product details:

 NUKRE 47 York Type Bearing 24x47x66 mm Track Roller Bearing NUKRE47
 
Bearing No.d1DB
mmmmmm
NUKR35163552
NUKR40184058
NUKR47204766
NUKR52205266
NUKR62246280
NUKR72247280
NUKR803080100
NUKR903090100
NUKRE35203552
NUKRE40224058
NUKRE47244766
NUKRE52245266
NUKRE62286280
NUKRE72287280
NUKRE803580100
NUKRE903590100

Bearing Pictures:


More Bearing:

NUKRE 47 York Type Bearing 24x47x66 mm Track Roller Bearing NUKRE47


CONTACT US

Consult our customers for surprise discounts.

Submit successfully
We will review as soon as possible
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...